Startliste 240K
BIB | Name | Vorname | Stadt | Nat. | Verein | |
1 | Wimmer | Alois | Herten | GER | LA Spvgg Herten | |
2 | Wölky | Mel | Essen | GER | Murphy’s Law | |
3 | Weuthen | Jessica | Nettetal | GER | Team Coolrunner-Germany | |
4 | Thetmann | Denis | Bochum | GER | LLPG Drushba | |
6 | Stelter | Thorsten | Düsseldorf | GER | Laufstil-Düsseldorf | |
7 | Cimander | Robert | Ludwigshafen | GER | Ultra SPORTS Team Pirate | |
8 | Heideck | Daniel | Kerken | GER | ||
9 | Toplak | Fred | Herten | GER | TOPLAK TEAM | |
10 | Keuenhoff | Torsten | Herne | GER | Team Camerone e.V. | |
11 | Niemann | Detlev | Herne | GER | BTC HERNE | |
12 | Spintler | Rene | Wendelsheim | GER | TrailRunningTeam Teufelsrutsch | |
13 | Witzler | Frank | Koblenz | GER | TV Urbar |
Startliste 80K
BIB | Name | Vorname | Stadt | Nat. | Verein | |
101 | Escher | Constanze | Bochum | GER | ||
102 | Ruppert | Ralf | Wadersloh | GER | LG Oelde/Wadersloh | |
103 | Mecking | Bettina | Düsseldorf | GER | ||
104 | Müller | Frank | Bottrop | GER | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | |
105 | John | Dennis | Essen | GER | Borbecker Raketen | |
106 | John | Svenja | Essen | GER | Borbecker Raketen | |
107 | Hardes | Christoph | Paderborn | GER | ||
108 | Labuhn | Patrick | Oberhausen | GER | ||
109 | Niedick | Tanja | Neuenkirchen | GER | Team Erdinger/Jogmap Ruhr | |
110 | Liebers | Carsten | Herne | GER | Landau Running Company | |
111 | Schoppen | Dirk | Erftstadt | GER | ||
112 | Schweizer | Lars | Konstanz | GER | Lauftreff Pfohren | |
113 | Beckmann | Stefan | Borken | GER | TV Borken | |
114 | Neuhaus | Ilga | Gelsenkirchen | GER | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | |
115 | Bergmann | Eik | Ratingen | GER | ||
116 | Keller | Karen | Maxsain | GER | ||
117 | Schwede | Bianka | Düsseldorf | GER | ||
118 | Stollfuss | Uwe | Gelsenkirchen | GER | LT Gruiten-Neandertal | |
120 | Slabon | Raimund | Velbert | GER | LG DUV | |
121 | Bandowski | Dirk | Kaufungen | GER | LG Kaufungen | |
122 | Klenke | Thorsten | Kerpen | GER | SCB-Horrem | |
123 | Strätling | Benedikt | Oberhausen | GER | OTV Endurance Team |
Startliste 48K
BIB | Name | Vorname | Stadt | Nat. | Verein | |
201 | Petersilie | Dirk | Schloss Holte | GER | Laufspass SW Sende | |
202 | Sigges | Sascha | Wachtendonk | GER | ||
203 | Bußmann | Andreas | Düsseldorf | GER | Liberalitas Bavarica | |
204 | Schoiber | Oliver | Witten | AUT | PVT Witten | |
205 | Bode | Frank | Witten | GER | BSG Springorum | |
206 | Sueltz | Cordula | Neuwied | GER | TV Urbar | |
207 | Mintgen | Christoph | Nickenich | GER | LG Laacher See | |
208 | Mertens | Andrea | Essen | GER | ||
209 | Kiveris | Jörg | Wuppertal | GER | Arthrose-Lauf-Club Wuppertal | |
210 | „Wiki“ Klein | Stephan | Monheim/Rhein | GER | CaBaNauTeN | |
211 | Braun | Pirmin | Sinzig | GER | LT SV Westum | |
213 | Warlich | Anke | Königswinter | GER | LT Siebengebirge | |
214 | Helbig | Anita | Oberhausen | GER | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | |
215 | Helbig | Steffen | Oberhausen | GER | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | |
216 | Rockmann | Lana | Beckum | GER | CaBas CaBaNauTeN | |
217 | Lagemann | Tobias | Herzogenrath | GER | LG Vilvo | |
218 | Brause | Peter | Garbsen | GER | CaBas CaBaNauTeN | |
219 | De Kruijff | Johannes | Duisburg | NED | LBN-Duisburg | |
220 | Kohlstedt | Jesko | Witten | GER | Barefoot Runners | |
221 | Lukas | Stefan | Overath | GER | Loss Loofe | |
222 | Hoffmann | Sigrid | Weidenhahn | GER | LG Westerwald | |
223 | Riedel | Roland | Weidenhahn | GER | LG Westerwald |