Nächster Termin: Neander-Rallye 2019 - Samstag 08.06.2019 (Pfingsten)

Startliste 2019

Stand 18.01.2019

Startliste 50K

BIB Name Vorname Stadt Nat. Verein Status
1 Möllenhoff Klaus Leichlingen Deutschland Hildener AT Triathlon Bestätigt
2 Laufs Verena Düsseldorf Deutschland Bestätigt
3 Vergers-Geisinger Matthias Brühl Deutschland Trailrunning Ville Bestätigt
4 Hilge Peter Duisburg Deutschland   Bestätigt
5 Büscher Jörg Gummersbach Deutschland Laufbrigade Oberberg Bestätigt
6 Konkel Frank Herten Deutschland LG Ultralauf Bestätigt
7 Schmitt Uwe Engelskirchen Deutschland   Bestätigt
8 Bremicker Jörg Gummersbach Deutschland Laufbrigade Oberberg Bestätigt
9 Witte Torsten Herne Deutschland Team Camerone e.V. Bestätigt
10 Stollfuss Uwe Gelsenkirchen Deutschland LT Gruiten-Neandertal Bestätigt
11 Kolassa Marina Bottrop Deutschland Adler Langlauf Bottrop Bestätigt
12 Schimitzek Jörg Niederzeuzheim Deutschland Jörg läuft gegen Missbrauch Bestätigt
13 Kräntzer Andreas Mettmann Deutschland   Bestätigt
14 Förster Udo Herne Deutschland Team Camerone e.V. Bestätigt
15 Breuer Sabine Duisburg Deutschland   Bestätigt
16 Lux Monika Pulheim Deutschland   Bestätigt
17 Schulz Willi Bedburg Deutschland TEA / LG RWE Power Bestätigt
18 Störmer David Oberhausen Deutschland   Bestätigt
19 Schmidt Michael Bielefeld Deutschland LG Steinhagen Bestätigt
20 Helbig Anita Oberhausen Deutschland   Bestätigt
21 Helbig Steffen Oberhausen Deutschland   Bestätigt
22 Cavaleiro Claudia Viersen Deutschland OSC Waldniel/100 MC Bestätigt
23 Schmidt-Soltau Peer Viersen Deutschland 100 Marathon Club Bestätigt
24 Budig Daniela Gummersbach Deutschland Laufbrigade Oberberg Bestätigt
25 Dolch Daniel Essen Deutschland Freie Wölfe 93 Bestätigt
26 Neuhaus Ilga Gelsenkirchen Deutschland   Bestätigt
27 Conrad Kerstin Wipperfürth Deutschland LG Ultralauf / TEA Bestätigt
28 Amberger Andreas Lünen Deutschland Lauf Team Unna / Ultra Trödeltruppe Bestätigt
29 Goerdten Tim Hattingen Deutschland   Bestätigt
30 Thies Dirk Dormagen Deutschland Keine Schmerzen Bestätigt
31 Rychter Christian Herne Deutschland   Bestätigt
32 Pfenningschmidt-Redeker Katja Bielefeld Deutschland SV Brackwede Bestätigt
33 Redeker Thomas Bielefeld Deutschland   Bestätigt
34 Scheerer Bine Monheim Deutschland LG Ultralauf Bestätigt
35 Ruppert Ralf Wadersloh Deutschland LG OELDE/WADERSLOH Bestätigt
36 John Dennis Essen Deutschland Borbecker Raketen Essen Bestätigt
37 John Svenja Essen Deutschland Borbecker Raketen Essen Bestätigt
38 Thetmann Denis Bottrop Deutschland   Bestätigt
39 Schauff Alexandra Bottrop Deutschland   Bestätigt
40 Kellermann Dennis Essen Deutschland   Bestätigt
41 Schorr Dennis Köln Deutschland   Bestätigt
42 Zabel Christian Remscheid Deutschland LG Wuppertal Bestätigt
43 Karklis Ute Steinhagen Deutschland Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld Bestätigt
44 Rengers Katja Recklinghausen Deutschland LT Starlight Team Essen Bestätigt
45 Kellermann Christian Lampertheim Deutschland   Bestätigt
46 Schäfer Andre Monheim Deutschland SG Monheim Bestätigt
47 Herms Claudia Wülfrath Deutschland #raketengang Bestätigt
48 Herms Kim Wülfrath Deutschland #raketengang Bestätigt
49 Keller Karen Thalhausen Deutschland   Bestätigt
50 Klenke Thorsten Königswinter Deutschland LG Ultralauf Bestätigt
51 Holtkamp Kamilla Köln Deutschland TuK Bestätigt
52 Bloch Marcus Recklinghausen Deutschland LT Starlight Team Essen Bestätigt
53 Wallner Sarah Erkrath Deutschland Bestätigt
54 Erdorf Jan Ratingen Deutschland Bestätigt
55 Sander-Rummel Regine Mülheim Deutschland Bestätigt
56 Harder Jens Duisburg Deutschland Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e. V. Bestätigt
57 Vallet Antoine Langenfeld Frankreich   Bestätigt
58 Schwarzkopf Katja Hilden Deutschland Der 4te Musketier e.V./ Muskathlon Deutschland Bestätigt
59 Baum Gereon Ratingen Deutschland TuS Breitscheid Bestätigt
  Schröder Sevay Königswinter Deutschland SSG KÖNIGSWINTER
  Müller Thomas Königswinter Deutschland SSG KÖNIGSWINTER